SkyAH logo
SkyAH
Navigation
Browse the terminal, FAQ, and support without relying on the desktop navigation.

Hypixel SkyBlock Pet Prices

Every pet type traded on the Auction House. The price here covers all rarities and levels together; each pet page breaks it down by rarity, level and held item.

SkyAH lists 84 pets with recent Auction House sales; together they sold 78,519 times in the last 7 days. The most traded is Enderman Pet (3,993 sales this week), the most expensive Golden Dragon Pet at a median of 740.0M coins.

ItemMedian price (30d)Sales (7d)Sales (30d)
Golden Dragon Pet740,000,0001,0344,567
Rose Dragon Pet650,000,0007173,981
Ender Dragon Pet270,000,0009153,873
Scatha Pet178,000,0001,1664,103
Jade Dragon Pet639,999,999175815
Mosquito Pet210,000,0003892,148
Griffin Pet45,000,0001,2679,400
Black Cat Pet62,000,0009183,809
Elephant Pet23,450,0001,4757,473
Squid Pet19,999,0003,1988,141
Lion Pet20,900,0001,5316,929
Glacite Golem Pet30,190,0001,0634,275
Jellyfish Pet98,000,0002441,107
Phoenix Pet50,000,0005621,748
Sloth Pet12,388,8881,3426,297
Flying Fish Pet7,579,6163,36210,154
Mooshroom Cow Pet7,329,0001,7388,856
Blue Whale Pet14,000,0001,0484,626
Orchid Mantis Pet35,000,0002521,704
Blaze Pet25,000,0004512,139
Parrot Pet39,000,0002911,340
Slug Pet4,800,0002,30810,802
Sheep Pet5,000,0001,86610,136
Subzero Wisp Pet151,999,00070331
Rabbit Pet3,979,9992,26411,446
Mithril Golem Pet3,299,9993,10213,387
Crow Pet33,900,0002711,267
Baby Yeti Pet9,390,0001,0604,524
Frog Pet9,174,0009524,122
Hedgehog Pet4,377,9991,5158,235
Tiger Pet4,999,9991,1215,521
Hermit Crab Pet10,999,4997032,440
Wither Skeleton Pet6,900,0008743,865
Spinosaurus Pet8,700,0001,0733,065
Seal Pet53,000,00095489
Goblin Pet6,999,9997953,598
Wolf Pet3,600,0001,3366,887
Bal Pet3,000,0001,8547,822
Snail Pet7,900,0007652,947
Frost Wisp Pet8,399,9985462,659
Spirit Pet4,500,0001,3314,878
Skeleton Pet3,850,0001,4065,677
Ammonite Pet3,000,0002,5586,739
Pig Pet6,895,0002352,766
Ocelot Pet3,000,0001,2226,074
Giraffe Pet4,549,9977823,817
Hound Pet7,954,9003772,120
Mole Pet2,790,0001,0944,992
Bat Pet7,888,8884571,718
Turtle Pet14,999,999210878
Pet-Sized Cupcake500,000,000526
Endermite Pet6,700,0004001,650
Ankylosaurus Pet6,999,9992631,528
Megalodon Pet3,500,0001,1382,902
Tyrannosaurus Pet5,700,0003661,748
Witch Pet12,500,00093791
Armadillo Pet970,0001,9548,608
Ghoul Pet2,000,0006963,879
Enderman Pet350,0003,99319,138
Silverfish Pet850,0001,6527,212
Dolphin Pet2,500,0006722,394
Mammoth Pet6,100,000167842
Guardian Pet345,3393,15614,246
Pigman Pet6,800,000147681
Precursor Drone Pet2,800,0001,1891,627
Bee Pet2,500,0003381,723
Spider Pet4,774,994185888
Penguin Pet5,300,000221728
Zombie Pet1,250,0005112,658
Golem Pet3,200,0002521,037
Chicken Pet1,499,9994602,159
Tarantula Pet450,0001,3847,049
Glacial Wisp Pet52,500,0002560
Snowman Pet2,750,0002141,118
Jerry Pet1,990,0002911,427
Skeleton Horse Pet1,800,0003011,490
Monkey Pet1,000,0005642,334
Horse Pet1,880,0002591,179
Owl Pet2,299,061179830
Magma Cube Pet799,9972431,103
Rock Pet500,0004151,739
Reindeer Pet313,3154912,230
Droplet Wisp Pet500,00042262
Rat Pet30,0008734,339

More SkyBlock item prices

Weapons · Armor · Accessories · Tools · Pet Skins · Pet Items · Dyes · Collectibles & Furniture · Other Items

Underpriced listings from the live Auction House show up on the SkyAH Deals page.